Abdellah Haimoud statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 6 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premier League | 11 (1) | 673 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (1) | 673 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 10 (1) | 741 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (1) | 741 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 15 (4) | 791 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 6 (2) | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (6) | 1035 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
African Football League | 5 (2) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Arab Club Championship | 3 (1) | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 16 (8) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 10 (7) | 462 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (15) | 1182 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 21 (6) | 1241 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (4) | 295 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (10) | 1536 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 12 (10) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (10) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 6 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premier League | 11 (1) | 673 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 10 (1) | 741 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 15 (4) | 791 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 16 (8) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 21 (6) | 1241 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 12 (10) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 6 (2) | 244 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
African Football League | 5 (2) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Arab Club Championship | 3 (1) | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 10 (7) | 462 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (4) | 295 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
