Abdallah Sima statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 | 384 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TDC | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 534 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (3) | 271 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
21 (15) | 718 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (18) | 989 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 (2) | 182 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (13) | 1244 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (3) | 508 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (18) | 1934 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 4 (1) | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (8) | 1620 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 (1) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 523 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (11) | 2656 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 188 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (15) | 1831 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (16) | 2019 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 3 (2) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (7) | 384 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 21 (4) | 1456 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
11 (2) | 798 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (7) | 2254 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 | 384 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
21 (15) | 718 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
27 (13) | 1244 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
25 (8) | 1620 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
34 (15) | 1831 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 3 (2) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 21 (4) | 1456 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
TDC | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (3) | 271 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 (2) | 182 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 4 (1) | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 (1) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 188 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
9 (3) | 508 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 523 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
11 (2) | 798 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2027 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 2 (3) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

