Aarón Salazar statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Primera División | 10 (4) | 567 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (4) | 567 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 5 (2) | 364 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 544 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera División | 32 (9) | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (9) | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 8 (5) | 361 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (5) | 442 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Costa Rica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 18 (10) | 895 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Primera División | 20 (4) | 1510 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (14) | 2495 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
NCL | 5 (1) | 323 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 323 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Primera División | 25 (3) | 1840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 3 (2) | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera División | 17 (3) | 1295 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1295 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Concacaf League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primera División | 15 (6) | 813 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (6) | 813 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Concacaf League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Primera División | 10 (4) | 567 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera División | 32 (9) | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera División | 18 (10) | 895 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera División | 20 (4) | 1510 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Primera División | 25 (3) | 1840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera División | 17 (3) | 1295 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 |
|
Concacaf League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primera División | 15 (6) | 813 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Concacaf League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Costa Rica | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 5 (2) | 364 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 8 (5) | 361 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
NCL | 5 (1) | 323 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Concacaf Central American Cup | 3 (2) | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

