Aaron Hickey statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (2) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (7) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (9) | 439 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
21 (13) | 693 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (14) | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Professional Development League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (1) | 842 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (3) | 1930 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 1990 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
36 (2) | 2835 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (2) | 2835 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 763 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 12 (2) | 786 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLC | 6 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 | 2000 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2747 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
9 (7) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
21 (13) | 693 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Professional Development League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
9 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
26 (3) | 1930 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
36 (2) | 2835 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
11 (1) | 763 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
23 | 2000 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (2) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLC | 6 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

